Main Tab
7:00pm - Worship with the Dubbelds
Nursery - infant - 4 year old - Kids of Camp Workers/nursing mothers only.
6:45pm -
Main Tab
11:00am - Alan Robinson
7:00pm - Alan Robinson
Nursery - Nursery for Camp workers kids only/nursing mothers only.
10:45am - Infant/Toddler care
6:45pm - Infant/Toddler care
Kids Camp - 5 year old through 5th grade HEMLOCK PAVILION
11:00am - AM Session
2:00pm - PM Session
Junior High - 6th - 8th grade Sunbeam Center
11:00am - AM Session
2:00pm - PM Session
Teen Camp - 9th grade - 12th grade HAWBAKER LEGACY - Si-Mar Pavilion
11:00am - AM Session Hawbaker Legacy
2:00pm - Pm Session SI-Mar Pavilion
Young Adult - college - 30's BCC LOWER LEVEL
11:00am - AM Session
Main Tabernacle
8:30am - Prayer
11:00am - Jeremy Spear
7:00pm - Alan Robinson
Nursery - Infant-4 yr. old For Camp workers only/Nursing Mothers
9:45am - Infant/Toddler Care
6:45pm - Infant/Toddler Care
Kids Camp - 5 yr. old - 5th Grade HEMLOCK PAVILION
11:00am - Opening Session
2:00pm - PM session
Junior High - 6th Grade - 8th Grade Sunbeam Center
11:00am - Opening Session
2:00pm - PM Session
Teen Camp - 9th grade - 12th grade HAWBAKER LEGACY CENTER - Si-Mar PAVILION
11:00am - Opening Session Legacy Center
2:00pm - PM Session Si-Mar Pavilion
Evening Service
11:00am - Paul Pawelski
7:00pm - Joshua Nolt
Nursery - Infant - 4 yr. old Camp Workers/Nursing Mothers only
5:45pm - Infant/Toddler Care
Kids Camp - 5 yr. old - 5th Grade HEMLOCK PAVILION
11:00am - AM Session
2:00pm - PM Session Berean Center
Junior High - 6th Grade - 8th Grade Sunbeam Center
11:00am - AM Session
2:00am - PM Session
Teen Camp - 9th Grade -12th Grade HAWBAKER LEGACY CENTER - Si-Mar Pavilion
11:00am - AM Session Legacy
2:00pm - PM Session Si-Mar Pavilion
Young Adults - College - 30s BCC UPPER LEVEL
11:00am - AM Session
Main Tabernacle
11:00am - Keith Sider
7:00pm - Ken Hepner
Nursery - Infant - 4 yr. old Camp Workers/Nursing Mothers only
5:45pm - Infant/Toddler Care
Kids Camp - 5 yr. old - 5th Grade BEREAN CENTER MASKS MANDATORY
11:00am - AM Session
2:00pm - PM Session Movie in Berean Cent
Junior High - 6th Grade - 8th Grade Sunbeam Center
11:00am - AM Session
2:00pm - PM Session
Teen Camp - 9th Grade - 12th Grade HAWBAKER LEGACY - Si-Mar PAviion
11:00am - AM Session Legacy
2:00pm - PM Session Si-Mar Pavilion
Young Adults - College - 30s BCC UPPER LEVEL
11:00am - AM Session
Tabernacle
11:00am - Jay Smith
7:00pm - Ken Hepner
Nursery - Infant - 4 yr. old Camp Workers/Nursing mothers only
5:45pm - Infant/Toddler Care Nursery
Kids Camp - 5 yr. old - 5th Grade HEMLOCK PAVILION
11:00am - AM Session
2:00pm - PM Session Water Slide
Junior High - 6th Grade - 8th Grade Sunbeam Center
11:00am - AM Session
2:00pm - PM Session
Teen Camp - 9th Grade - 12th Grade HAWBAKER LEGACY CENTER - Si-Mar Pavilion
11:00am - AM Session Legacy
2:00pm - PM Session Si-Mar Pavilion
Young Adults - College -30s BCC UPPER LEVEL
11:00am - AM Session BCC Lower Level
Evening Service
11:00am - Bishop Brian Hoke Tabernacle
7:00pm - Ken Hepner Tabernacle
Nursery - Infant - 4 yr old Camp Workers/Nursing Mothers only
5:45pm - Infant/Toddler Care
Kids Camp - 5 yr. old - 5th Grade HEMLOCK PAVILION
11:00am - AM Session
2:00pm - PM Session Carnival in Field
Junior High - 6th Grade - 8th Grade Sunbeam Center
11:00am - AM Session
2:00am - PM Session
Teen Camp - 9th Grade - 12th Grade HAWBAKER LEGACY CENTER - Si-Mar Pavilion
11:00am - AM Session Legacy
2:00pm - PM Session Si-Mar Pavilion
Young Adults - College - 30s BCC UPPER LEVEL
11:00am - AM Session
Evening Service
11:00am - Morning Service Tabernacle
7:00pm - Evening Service - Ken Hepner Tabernacle
Nursery - Infant - 4 yr. old Camp Workers/Nursing Mothers only
6:45pm - Infant/Toddler Care Nursery
Kids Camp - 5 yr old - 5th Grade HEMLOCK PAVILION
11:00am - AM Session
2:00pm - PM Session
Junior High - 6th Grade - 8th Grade Sunbeam Centet
11:00am - AM Session
2:00pm - PM Session
Teen Camp - 9th Grade - 12th Grade HAWBAKER LEGACY CENTER - Si-Mar Pavilion
11:00am - AM Session Legacy
2:00pm - PM Session Legacy
Young Adults - College - 30s BCC UPPER LEVEL
11:00am - AM Session
MISSIONS DAY - MAIN TABERNACLE
10:00am - Missions Day Adrian Despres
2:00pm - Missions Day - Adrian Despres
7:00pm - Evening Service - Adrian Despres
Nursery - Infant - 4 yr old Camp Worker/Nursing Mothers only
9:45am - Infant/Toddler Care
1:45pm - Infant/Toddler Care
5:45pm - Infant/Toddler Care
Kids Camp - 5 yr old - 5th Grade HEMLOCK PAVILION
10:00am - AM Session
2:00pm - PM Session
Junior High - 6th Grade-12th Grade Sunbeam Center
10:00am - AM Session
2:00pm - PM Session
Teen Camp - 9th Grade -12th Grade MISSIONS DAY Main Tab/Si-Mar
10:00am - AM Session MAIN TAB
2:00pm - PM Session MAIN TAB
Main Tabernacle
11:00am - Morning Service -Adrian Despres
Nursery - Infant - 4 yr old Camp Worker/Nursing Mothers only
9:45am - Infant/Toddler Care Nursery
Kids Camp - 5 yr old - 5th Grade HEMLOCK PAVILION
11:00am - AM Session
Junior High - 6th Grade - 8th Grade Sunbeam Center
11:00am - AM Session
Teen Camp - 9th Grade - 12th Grade HAWBAKER LEGACY CENTER
11:00am - AM Session Legacy Hall